2014 - 2015 «  October  »

FULL SCHEDULE    ARENAS

GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
042 Wed Oct 1st 19:00 NES   Calgary Bisons   Calgary Northstar - - -  
043 Thu Oct 2nd 21:00 SPA   Edmonton MLAC   Sherwood Park - - -  
044 Fri Oct 3rd 20:15 CWB   Sherwood Park   Edmonton KC - - -  
045 Sat Oct 4th 13:45 CIV   Edmonton SSAC   Lloydminster - - -  
046 Sat Oct 4th 14:15 SBA   Red Deer White   Leduc - - -  
047 Sat Oct 4th 14:30 FLC   Lethbridge   Southeast - - -  
048 Sat Oct 4th 16:00 CDB   St Albert   Edmonton MLAC - - -  
049 Sat Oct 4th 16:30 CMA   Ft Saskatchewan   Grande Prairie - - -  
050 Sat Oct 4th 19:00 TWB   Calgary Bisons   Airdrie - - -  
051 Sat Oct 4th 19:15 MMA   PAC Saints   Camrose - - -  
052 Sun Oct 5th 10:00 CMA   Ft Saskatchewan   Grande Prairie - - -  
053 Sun Oct 5th 11:30 STU   Calgary Flames   Calgary Royals - - -  
054 Sun Oct 5th 12:00 RDA   Calgary Northstar   Red Deer White - - -  
055 Sun Oct 5th 13:00 TWB   Lethbridge   Airdrie - - -  
056 Sun Oct 5th 14:00 CIV   Red Deer Black   Lloydminster - - -  
057 Sun Oct 5th 14:15 GFA   Raiders   PAC Saints - - -  
058 Sun Oct 5th 17:45 MWB   Edmonton KC   Edmonton SSAC - - -  
059 Sun Oct 5th 17:45 MMA   Sherwood Park   Camrose - - -  
060 Tue Oct 7th 20:15 BHA   St Albert   Edmonton CAC - - -  
061 Thu Oct 9th 19:45 SBA   St Albert   Leduc - - -  
062 Sat Oct 11th 12:00 GFA   St Albert   PAC Saints - - -  
063 Sat Oct 11th 14:00 SSR   Camrose   Raiders - - -  
064 Sat Oct 11th 14:30 FLC   Red Deer Black   Southeast - - -  
065 Sat Oct 11th 15:00 NIC   Red Deer White   Lethbridge - - -  
066 Sat Oct 11th 15:30 JRC   Airdrie   Ft Saskatchewan - - -  
067 Sat Oct 11th 16:00 CDB   Lloydminster   Edmonton KC - - -  
068 Sun Oct 12th 11:30 CIV   Airdrie   Lloydminster - - -  
069 Sun Oct 12th 12:00 NIC   Red Deer Black   Lethbridge - - -  
070 Sun Oct 12th 14:30 NES   Calgary Royals   Calgary Northstar - - -  
071 Sun Oct 12th 15:15 MMA   St Albert   Camrose - - -  
072 Sun Oct 12th 16:00 SBA   PAC Saints   Leduc - - -  
073 Sun Oct 12th 16:00 FLC   Red Deer White   Southeast - - -  
074 Sun Oct 12th 18:30 SPA   Edmonton SSAC   Sherwood Park - - -  
075 Mon Oct 13th 11:45 JRC   Sherwood Park   Ft Saskatchewan - - -  
076 Tue Oct 14th 20:15 BHA   Edmonton MLAC   Edmonton CAC - - -  
077 Wed Oct 15th 19:30 FDB   Calgary Northstar   Calgary Flames - - -  
078 Wed Oct 15th 20:15 SFC   Calgary Royals   Calgary Bisons - - -  
079 Fri Oct 17th 19:30 COL   Grande Prairie   Red Deer White - - -  
080 Fri Oct 17th 20:00 CDB   Edmonton KC   Edmonton MLAC - - -  
081 Sat Oct 18th 13:45 CIV   Sherwood Park   Lloydminster - - -  
082 Sat Oct 18th 14:00 RDA   Calgary Bisons   Red Deer Black - - -  
083 Sat Oct 18th 15:30 JRC   PAC Saints   Ft Saskatchewan - - -  
084 Sat Oct 18th 16:00 CDB   Camrose   Edmonton MLAC - - -  
085 Sat Oct 18th 20:00 FLC   Grande Prairie   Southeast - - -  
086 Sun Oct 19th 12:00 RDA   Airdrie   Red Deer White - - -  
087 Sun Oct 19th 12:00 NIC   Grande Prairie   Lethbridge - - -  
088 Sun Oct 19th 13:30 FDB   Calgary Royals   Calgary Flames - - -  
089 Sun Oct 19th 13:45 SFC   Calgary Northstar   Calgary Bisons - - -  
090 Sun Oct 19th 15:15 MMA   Ft Saskatchewan   Camrose - - -  
091 Sun Oct 19th 17:00 AKI   Lloydminster   St Albert - - -  
092 Sun Oct 19th 18:30 MWB   Leduc   Edmonton SSAC - - -  
093 Sun Oct 19th 19:15 GFA   Edmonton CAC   PAC Saints - - -  
094 Tue Oct 21st 20:15 BHA   Edmonton SSAC   Edmonton CAC - - -  
095 Thu Oct 23rd 21:00 SPA   Leduc   Sherwood Park - - -  
096 Fri Oct 24th 18:15 SSR   Calgary Flames   Raiders - - -  
097 Fri Oct 24th 20:15 CWB   Sherwood Park   Edmonton KC - - -  
098 Sat Oct 25th 14:00 RDA   Leduc   Red Deer Black - - -  
099 Sat Oct 25th 15:00 NIC   Raiders   Lethbridge - - -  
100 Sat Oct 25th 15:15 MMA   Edmonton SSAC   Camrose - - -  
101 Sat Oct 25th 15:30 JRC   Lloydminster   Ft Saskatchewan - - -  
102 Sat Oct 25th 16:00 CDB   PAC Saints   Edmonton MLAC - - -  
103 Sat Oct 25th 16:30 CMA   Edmonton CAC   Grande Prairie - - -  
104 Sat Oct 25th 19:00 TWB   Calgary Royals   Airdrie - - -  
105 Sun Oct 26th 10:00 CMA   Edmonton CAC   Grande Prairie - - -  
106 Sun Oct 26th 11:30 CIV   Edmonton MLAC   Lloydminster - - -  
107 Sun Oct 26th 12:00 RDA   Calgary Northstar   Red Deer Black - - -  
108 Sun Oct 26th 13:45 SFC   Red Deer White   Calgary Bisons - - -  
109 Sun Oct 26th 14:45 STU   Lethbridge   Calgary Royals - - -  
110 Sun Oct 26th 14:45 MB2   Southeast   Calgary Flames - - -  
111 Sun Oct 26th 17:45 MWB   St Albert   Edmonton SSAC - - -  
112 Mon Oct 27th 18:45 AKI   Edmonton KC   St Albert - - -  
113 Tue Oct 28th 20:30 SPA   Edmonton CAC   Sherwood Park - - -  
114 Wed Oct 29th 19:00 NES   Calgary Flames   Calgary Northstar - - -  
115 Wed Oct 29th 20:15 SFC   Raiders   Calgary Bisons - - -  
116 Thu Oct 30th 19:45 SBA   Camrose   Leduc - - -  
117 Fri Oct 31st 18:15 SSR   Calgary Royals   Raiders - - -  
118 Fri Oct 31st 20:15 CWB   Edmonton SSAC   Edmonton KC - - -  

Printer Friendly Version